Kattints a gombokra, hogy bajnokságonként is lásd az eredményeket!

Minden

Németh Sára Virág
Németh Sára Virág
Serdülő
Fiedler Bence
Fiedler Bence
Gyermek I-II.
Szili Botond
Szili Botond
Gyermek I-II.
Mauczka István
Mauczka István
Gyermek I-II.
Polgár Csenge
Polgár Csenge
Gyermek III.
Kovács Krisztián
Kovács Krisztián
Gyermek I-II.
Sámson Márton
Sámson Márton
Gyermek I-II.
Czibula Milán
Czibula Milán
Gyermek I-II.
Böröndi Bence
Böröndi Bence
Gyermek I-II.
Tóth Áron
Tóth Áron
Gyermek I-II.
Jámbor Soma
Jámbor Soma
Gyermek I-II.
Boros Patrik
Boros Patrik
Gyermek III.,
Gyermek I-II.
Rinner Sebestyén
Rinner Sebestyén
Gyermek III.,
Gyermek I-II.
Lakatos Mátyás
Lakatos Mátyás
Gyermek III.,
Gyermek I-II.
Rákóczi Barnabás
Rákóczi Barnabás
Gyermek III.
Hajas Gellért
Hajas Gellért
Hobby csapat
Aranyos Koppány
Aranyos Koppány
Gyermek IV.
Bikali Zoltán
Bikali Zoltán
FFI OBII
Horváth Bence
Horváth Bence
FFI OBII
Tátrai Levente
Tátrai Levente
FFI OBII
Nagy Tamás
Nagy Tamás
FFI OBII
Berényi Péter
Berényi Péter
FFI OBII
Gátas Ferenc Zéta
Gátas Ferenc Zéta
FFI OBII
Szabó Olivér
Szabó Olivér
Serdülő,
FFI OBII
Ágoston Bendegúz
Ágoston Bendegúz
Serdülő,
FFI OBII
Mészáros Márton
Mészáros Márton
Hobby csapat
Tátrai Ákos
Tátrai Ákos
Serdülő
Tóth Szilárd
Tóth Szilárd
Serdülő,
FFI OBII
Szili Ákos
Szili Ákos
Serdülő
Póczi Koppány
Póczi Koppány
Serdülő
Bencsics Ádám
Bencsics Ádám
Serdülő
Hruby Márton
Hruby Márton
Serdülő,
FFI OBII
Gátas Miklós
Gátas Miklós
Serdülő,
FFI OBII
Gátas Mátyás
Gátas Mátyás
Serdülő
Varga II. Máté
Varga II. Máté
Serdülő
Erőss Norbert
Erőss Norbert
Serdülő
Németh Balázs
Németh Balázs
Serdülő
Bakó Benedek
Bakó Benedek
Serdülő
Kassai Levente
Kassai Levente
Gyermek I-II.
Fent Gergő
Fent Gergő
FFI OBII
Hanzély Olivér
Hanzély Olivér
Gyermek III.
Kovács Benett
Kovács Benett
Gyermek IV.
Kucselata Lőrinc
Kucselata Lőrinc
Gyermek IV.
Kardos Bendegúz
Kardos Bendegúz
Gyermek IV.
Sill Attila
Sill Attila
Gyermek III.,
Gyermek I-II.
Szántó Zalán
Szántó Zalán
Gyermek III.,
Gyermek I-II.
Búzás András
Búzás András
Hobby csapat
Horváth Benjamin
Horváth Benjamin
Baby I.
Balla Panka
Balla Panka
Vagdalt Brendon
Vagdalt Brendon
FFI OBII
Győrösi Attila
Győrösi Attila
Serdülő
Rápolthy Máté
Rápolthy Máté
Gyermek III.,
Gyermek I-II.
Holpár Roland
Holpár Roland
Gyermek III.,
Gyermek I-II.
Fiedler Laura
Fiedler Laura
Gyermek IV.
Horváth Olivér
Horváth Olivér
Gyermek IV.
Kovács Roxána
Kovács Roxána
Gyermek IV.
Barta Áron
Barta Áron
Baby I.
Tóth-Márkus András
Tóth-Márkus András
Gyermek IV.
Holzhofer Barnabás
Holzhofer Barnabás
Hobby csapat
Városi Martin
Városi Martin
Gyermek IV.
Horváth Márk
Horváth Márk
Hobby csapat
Bellai Brendon
Bellai Brendon
Gyermek III.
Tímár Balázs
Tímár Balázs
Hobby csapat
Ács Dávid
Ács Dávid
Baby I.